Stride for Sight

Phoenix, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1785
Deb Kluthe
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 58
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1891
Emma Williams
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1720
Katie Barclay
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 34
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1908
Tyler Hilt
00:18:01
 5:48/mile
 22
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1919
Robert Rieden
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 51
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1912
Larry Mears
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 62
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 1847
Susannah Root
00:39:44
 12:48/mile
 8
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 1679
Nayeli Carbajal-Pettry
01:01:15
 19:45/mile
 8
 F
 98
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 1827
Owen Pope
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 7
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 1858
Luke Senften
00:51:36
 16:38/mile
 3
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 1773
Nicholas Homan
00:59:53
 19:18/mile
 9
 M
 104
 

5K Female 11 - 14

 
1st
 1740
Kiersten Cox
00:45:59
 14:49/mile
 11
 F
 61
 

5K Male 11 - 14

 
1st
 1792
Seth Liles
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 14
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1888
Adonis Watt
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 13
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 1892
Ross Williams
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 14
 M
 21
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 1891
Emma Williams
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1795
Marissa Mangold
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 19
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1853
Caylie Savage
00:38:58
 12:34/mile
 19
 F
 40
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 1744
Drew Cuppy
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 15
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 1730
Deontre Cameron
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 16
 M
 57
 
 
3rd
 1698
Zachary Clark
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 15
 M
 61
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 1869
Bridget Sullivan
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1894
Riley Winter
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 1918
Ksjusha Porod
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 27
 F
 9
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 1908
Tyler Hilt
00:18:01
 5:48/mile
 22
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1790
Trent Leslie
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 28
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1745
Sean Davies
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 27
 M
 7
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1720
Katie Barclay
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1822
Taylor Paskell
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 30
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1715
Amy Bang
00:28:32
 9:12/mile
 36
 F
 12
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1874
Matthew Torsky
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 36
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1719
Grant Barclay
00:25:35
 8:15/mile
 37
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1783
Matthew Kirch
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 33
 M
 23
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1765
Simona Hecker
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 44
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1814
Libby Murphy
00:30:33
 9:50/mile
 45
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 1893
Sarah Williams
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 47
 F
 27
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1778
Tim Huberty
00:23:15
 7:29/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1714
John Baker Iii
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1831
Matthew Quigley
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 49
 M
 9
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1785
Deb Kluthe
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 58
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1907
Paula Hilt
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 58
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 1909
Darla Contreras
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 53
 F
 13
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1919
Robert Rieden
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 51
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1746
Greg Dawson
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 56
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1811
Brad Miles
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 54
 M
 12
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1665
Sue Mcdonald
00:26:12
 8:27/mile
 65
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1798
Deanna Marranzino
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 63
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1751
Carol Dooney
00:43:19
 13:58/mile
 61
 F
 50
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1912
Larry Mears
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 62
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1793
Sal Lofaso
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 63
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 1786
John Kluthe
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 62
 M
 35
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 1871
Sandra Talley
00:41:25
 13:21/mile
 72
 F
 48
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 1810
Marty Michelson
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 70
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 1726
Ronnie Bosman
00:41:50
 13:29/mile
 79
 M
 78